EDSFootball.com
Follow us:
Home Blog
Indianapolis Colts

Indianapolis Colts 2021 NFL Snap Counts


The table below shows snap counts for Indianapolis Colts players for the 2021 NFL season.

More seasons:

MORE: Snap counts for all 32 NFL teams

PlayerPos.Off.
Snaps
Pct.Def.
Snaps
Pct.S/T
Snaps
Pct.
Carson WentzQB109198.02%00%00%
Jacob EasonQB50.45%00%00%
Sam EhlingerQB181.62%00%00%
Jonathan TaylorRB76768.91%00%00%
Nyheim HinesRB35231.63%00%7316.44%
Jordan WilkinsRB10.09%00%4510.14%
Marlon MackRB595.3%00%00%
Deon JacksonRB161.44%00%8118.24%
Michael Pittman Jr.WR97987.96%00%71.58%
Zach PascalWR87278.35%00%6213.96%
Parris CampbellWR17715.9%00%00%
T.Y. HiltonWR33730.28%00%00%
Ashton DulinWR32829.47%00%28063.06%
Dezmon PatmonWR645.75%00%00%
Mike StrachanWR625.57%00%30.68%
Keke CouteeWR332.96%00%00%
De'Michael HarrisWR20.18%00%92.03%
Jack DoyleTE64357.77%00%245.41%
Mo Alie-CoxTE60954.72%00%11626.13%
Kylen GransonTE22820.49%00%5111.49%
Julie'n DavenportT28025.16%00%419.23%
Braden SmithT71263.97%00%102.25%
Eric FisherT87578.62%00%6915.54%
Matt PryorT44039.53%00%8418.92%
Quenton NelsonG76869%00%5111.49%
Mark GlowinskiG84475.83%00%347.66%
Chris ReedG52346.99%00%4610.36%
Will FriesG221.98%00%30.68%
Danny PinterG22720.4%00%8218.47%
Ryan KellyC90881.58%00%00%
Kwity PayeDE00%63958.57%30.68%
Al-Quadin MuhammadDE00%80173.42%61.35%
Tyquan LewisDE00%31128.51%20.45%
Isaac RochellDE00%17716.22%7516.89%
Dayo OdeyingboDE00%17315.86%20.45%
Ben BanoguDE00%686.23%357.88%
Kemoko TurayDE00%22420.53%10.23%
DeForest BucknerDT00%84477.36%15134.01%
Grover StewartDT00%64358.94%15534.91%
Antwaun WoodsDT00%746.78%153.38%
Taylor StallworthDT00%33230.43%6514.64%
Kameron ClineDT00%00%92.03%
Khalil DavisDT00%60.55%00%
Chris WilliamsDT00%625.68%112.48%
Darius LeonardLB00%100191.75%5813.06%
Bobby OkerekeLB00%107398.35%10222.97%
Zaire FranklinLB00%20018.33%35078.83%
Matthew AdamsLB10.09%10.09%35179.05%
Jordan GlasgowLB00%00%20646.4%
E.J. SpeedLB00%14613.38%27662.16%
Malik JeffersonLB00%00%92.03%
Xavier RhodesCB00%63858.48%10.23%
Kenny MooreCB00%106397.43%10824.32%
Rock Ya-SinCB00%59154.17%5913.29%
T.J. CarrieCB00%14112.92%9521.4%
Isaiah RodgersCB00%52548.12%18140.77%
Thakarius KeyesCB00%80.73%296.53%
Anthony ChesleyCB00%867.88%9621.62%
Khari WillisSS00%56551.79%8418.92%
Josh JonesSS00%201.83%7216.22%
Will RedmondSS00%00%286.31%
Jordan LucasSS00%00%20.45%
Julian BlackmonFS00%37634.46%357.88%
George OdumFS00%47143.17%33675.68%
Ibraheim CampbellFS00%00%204.5%
Andrew SendejoFS00%60955.82%11425.68%
Sean DavisFS00%00%102.25%
Jahleel AddaeFS00%13312.19%8719.59%
Kyle NelsonLS00%00%92.03%
Luke RhodesLS00%00%14332.21%
Michael BadgleyK00%00%6113.74%
Rodrigo BlankenshipK00%00%224.95%
Rigoberto SanchezP00%00%24054.05%
Stats via Pro Football Reference

More Indianapolis Colts pages:

More of our content:

Keep track of our site's updates: (1) follow us on Twitter, (2) like us on Facebook and/or (3) subscribe to our newsletter.