Franchise All-Time Receiving Leaders: Philadelphia Eagles

The table below shows the top 25 all-time receiving leaders in Philadelphia Eagles franchise history.

Stats included are only during the players' stint(s) as a member of the Eagles.

More franchise leaders:

MORE: Franchise leaders for all 32 NFL teams

RankPlayerGRec.YardsTD
1Harold Carmichael180589897879
2Pete Retzlaff132452741247
3DeSean Jackson95379651235
4Mike Quick101363646461
5Zach Ertz123579626738
6Pete Pihos107373561961
7Tommy McDonald88287549966
8Bobby Walston148311536346
9A.J. Brown62339503432
10DeVonta Smith80385501931
11Brent Celek175398499831
12Jeremy Maclin75343477136
13Ben Hawkins102261476432
14Dallas Goedert108409467635
15Fred Barnett81308463428
16Calvin Williams93295384034
17Brian Westbrook107426379029
18Jason Avant116297364612
19Keith Byars105371353213
20Harold Jackson56215349321
21Charlie Smith118218334924
22Timmy Brown96231334626
23Irving Fryar48222306719
24Jordan Matthews62249300621
25Jack Ferrante81169288431

Note: Stats via Pro Football Reference and through 2025 NFL season.