Franchise All-Time Receiving Leaders: Indianapolis Colts

The table below shows the top 25 all-time receiving leaders in Indianapolis Colts franchise history.

Stats included are only during the players' stint(s) as a member of the Colts.

More franchise leaders:

MORE: Franchise leaders for all 32 NFL teams

RankPlayerGRec.YardsTD
1Marvin Harrison190110214580128
2Reggie Wayne21110701434582
3T.Y. Hilton143631969153
4Raymond Berry154631927568
5Lenny Moore143363603948
6Jimmy Orr113303585950
7Bill Brooks106411581828
8Michael Pittman Jr.95485525425
9John Mackey126320512638
10Dallas Clark115427488746
11Roger Carr102254477029
12Jim Mutscheller95220368440
13Glenn Doughty103219354724
14Sean Dawkins77251351112
15Marcus Pollard146263339135
16Jessie Hester64230330413
17Ken Dilger109261318118
18Matt Bouza93234306417
19Don McCauley156333302617
20Alec Pierce64157293417
21Ray Butler79169289024
22Willie Richardson99188288324
23Tom Matte142249286912
24Edgerrin James96356283911
25Marshall Faulk7729728049

Note: Stats via Pro Football Reference and through 2025 NFL season.