EDSFootball.com
Follow us:
Home Blog
Baltimore Ravens

Franchise All-Time Rushing Leaders: Baltimore Ravens

The table below shows the all-time rushing leaders in Baltimore Ravens franchise history.

Stats included are only during the players' stint(s) as a member of the Ravens.

More franchise leaders:

MORE: Franchise leaders for all 32 NFL teams

[Note: Stats are through the 2021 NFL season.]

RankPlayerGAtt.YardsTD
1Jamal Lewis911822780145
2Ray Rice921430618037
3Lamar Jackson58615367321
4Willis McGahee59673280231
5Gus Edwards43414215210
6Priest Holmes48459210210
7Justin Forsett29417200510
8Chester Taylor6237315994
9Bam Morris2237615118
10Alex Collins25326138413
11Bernard Pierce4535313345
12Mark Ingram26274131712
13Javorius Allen5434012498
14Le'Ron McClain63314118512
15Terrance West2727810927
16Errict Rhett2928010325
17Earnest Byner322439474
18Joe Flacco16334581116
19J.K. Dobbins151348059
20Kenneth Dixon181487154
21Terry Allen111686583
22Devonta Freeman161335765
23Jason Brookins121515515
24Latavius Murray141195016
25Musa Smith491324964
26Ricky Williams161084442
27Kyle Boller531474402
28Jay Graham221164082
29Lorenzo Taliaferro19823395
30Vinny Testaverde29683262
31Tyler Huntley9573172
32Moe Williams15652910
33Justice Hill28702852
34Mike Anderson24542451
35Travis Taylor67292240
36Obafemi Ayanbadejo36612102
37Ty'Son Williams13351851
38Alan Ricard55431732
39Jim Harbaugh14401720
40Steve McNair22551511
41Tony Banks23431500
42Anthony Wright16461410
43Stoney Case10361413
44Robert Griffin III14321390
45Tyrod Taylor14271361
46Charles Evans17381340
47Jermaine Lewis88261340
48Michael Campanaro24101311
49Devin Duvernay32111200
50Roosevelt Potts16361150
51Mark Clayton76251122
52Troy Smith14291092
53Carwell Gardner13261080
54Jeff Blake11391061
55Vonta Leach4832901
56Le'Veon Bell531832
57Ty Montgomery615830
58Jamel White1120790
59Trent Dilfer1120750
60Cory Ross1012721
61Anthony Allen2119691
62Anthony Levine1463650
63Leroy Hoard215610
64Todd Heap1338610
65Danny Woodhead814560
66Ovie Mughelli3812500
67Torrey Smith647480
68Donte' Stallworth85450
69Jalen Parmele247440
70Eric Zeier1623420
71Randall Cunningham614401
72Brandon Stokley398380
73Mike Wallace316350
74Patrick Johnson453330
75David Reed292310
76Jimmy Clausen26280
77Chris Moore6111270
78Lorenzo Neal1612250
79Kyle Juszczyk647251
80Kordell Stewart35230
81Jacoby Jones446220
82B.J. Sams434191
83Elvis Grbac1421181
84Trace McSorley36180
85Willie Snead453150
86Maxx Williams425140
87Bernard Scott24140
88Chris Redman1113120
89Fitzgerald Toussaint46120
90Floyd Turner272120
91Greg Montgomery322110
92Sam Koch2567101
93Josh Johnson15100
94Kenyon Cotton274101
95Matt Schaub24100
96Javin Hunter12190
97Marquise Brown46260
98Anquan Boldin45350
99Trenton Cannon1250
100Terrence Magee4250
Stats via Pro Football Reference

More Baltimore Ravens pages:

More of our content:

Keep track of our site's updates: (1) follow us on Twitter, (2) like us on Facebook and/or (3) subscribe to our newsletter.