2017 Fantasy Football Projections (Week 19) - Quarterbacks

Scoring: These rankings are based on standard-scoring formats -- one point per 25 passing yards and one point per 10 rushing yards plus four points per passing touchdown and six points per rushing touchdown.

Rankings: Quarterback Fantasy Rankings

More Projections: Quarterbacks | Running Backs | Wide Receivers | Tight Ends

RankPlayerTeamMatchup CompAttYardsTDsINTRushYardsTDs Fantasy
1Tom BradyNew England Patriotsvs. TEN24.938.52912.
2Case KeenumMinnesota Vikingsvs. NO2233.82461.50.72.411.30.0916.11
3Blake BortlesJacksonville Jaguarsat PIT20.333.82401.40.93.518.40.1416.08
4Marcus MariotaTennessee Titansat NE20.933.72421.
5Ben RoethlisbergerPittsburgh Steelersvs. JAX23.237.42661.
6Drew BreesNew Orleans Saintsat MIN23.634.82591.
7Matt RyanAtlanta Falconsat PHI21.934.52541.30.92.1100.0114.62
8Nick FolesPhiladelphia Eaglesvs. ATL20.634.82001.

Fantasy Rankings: Quarterbacks | Running Backs | Wide Receivers | Tight Ends

More fantasy football resources: Keep track of our site's updates: (1) follow us on Twitter, (2) LIKE us on Facebook and/or (3) add us to your Google+ circle

Good luck in your 2017 fantasy football league(s)!

The Daily Blitz: Our latest blog posts

Here are the latest posts from our all-things-football blog, TheDailyBlitz.com: